Member List

Displaying 1 - 269 of 269
Category Name Title Location
Business Colleen Heater CEO of CME Sublimity, OR
Map It
Business Diane Kiti Clean Start Systems Portland, OR
Map It
Business Greg Dunbar Firestorm Alamo, CA
Map It
Business Nicole Steuart Escrow Officer Madras, OR
Map It
Business Randy Severe Nationally known Saddle Maker and Past President of the Pendleton Round-up Association Pendleton, OR
Map It
Business Tom Martin Advertising Producer at Anonymous Productions Los Angeles, CA
Map It
Business Pat Berndt FNP PUEBLO, CO
Map It
Business Erin Saltmarsh Youth & Family Specialist Portland, OR
Map It
Business Maryanne Pitcher Founder and Managing Director Medford, OR
Map It
Citizens/Community Groups Pam Peaerce   West Linn, OR
Map It
Citizens/Community Groups April Scoggins Certified Recovery Mentor Salem, Oregon
Map It
County Government Katrinka McReynolds RTS Manager North Bend, Oregon
Map It
County Government Katie Plumb Prevention Coordinator Prineville, Oregon
Map It
Education Tricia Mooney Assistant Superintendent of Pendleton School District Pendleton, OR
Map It
Education Al Meunier Superintendent of Pendleton School District (Ret.) Pendleton, OR
Map It
Education Amber Freeman Elementary School Teacher - Crook County School District Prineville, OR
Map It
Education Angela Capps Health Teacher - Redmond High School Redmond, OR
Map It
Education Anthony Pupo Principal - Redmond High School Redmond, OR
Map It
Education Dr. Kevin Sabet Ph.D. New York
Map It
Education Jo McGuire Certified Trainer - Drug & Alcohol Testing Industry Colorado
Map It
Education Jon Peterson Superintendent of Pendleton School District Pendleton, OR
Map It
Education Marlys Alger School Principal (Ret.) & Licensed Counselor Madras, OR
Map It
Education Michelle Jonas Crook County High School Principal Prineville, OR
Map It
Education Nathan Saito Health Teacher - Redmond High School Redmond, OR
Map It
Education Sam Moore B.A. - Certified Prevention Specialist - Roseburg School District Roseburg, OR
Map It
Education Stacy Roberts Middle School Teacher Redmond, OR
Map It
Education Tanya Doane Grants Pass Schools Grants Pass, OR
Map It
Education Marnae Powell Health Educator Redmond, OR
Map It
Environment Terry Anderson Office Manager (Ret.) - Oregon Department of Fish & Wildlife Bend, OR
Map It
Federal Edward Lee US Department of State (Ret.) Bend, OR
Map It
Federal Phillip Kearney Drug Enforcement Administration (DEA) Portland, OR
Map It
Federal Tyson Hodges Drug Enforcement Administration (DEA) Salem, OR
Map It
Federal Traci Pearl ODOT Program Manager Salem, OR
Map It
Health Care Jennifer Adkins Clinical Case Manager/LCSW/CADC-I Hood River, OR
Map It
Health Care April Suchanek Certified Recovery Memtor Salem, Oregon
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Fran McCabe MD at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Tom Comerford MD – Bend  
HealthCare Dr. Gillian Salton MD at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Jan Lee   Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Helenka Marcinek MD at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Jennifer Arsenault Registered Nurse at St. Charles Hospital Redmond/Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Hugh AdairIII DO - FACC - Cardiologist Bend
Map It
HealthCare Jenny Kettle Registered Nurse at St. Charles Hospital Redmond/Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. James Christensen MD at High Lakes Health Care Bend
Map It
HealthCare Jeremy Buller RN - Trauma Coordinator - Trauma Nurses Talk Tough at St. Charles Emergency Dept Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Jana VanAmberg MD at VanAmburg Surgery Care - Medical Examiner Deschutes County region
Map It
HealthCare Jules Greene FNP at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Andrea Rombach RN - BSN - DME - ACLS - PALS - TNCC at St. Charles Emergency Department Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. John Murphy MD - OBGYN Bend
Map It
HealthCare Kerry Mawdsley FNP at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Beth Irish RN - OMA - Opioid Task Force Portland & Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Katie Richards MD at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Maggie Heising Emergency Room Unit Secretary & Technician at St. Charles Hospital Redmond/Bend
Map It
HealthCare Bonnie Berrigan Administrative Assistant at St. Charles Emergency Department Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Mark Sampson MD at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Pam DiDente RN Bend
Map It
HealthCare Christine Chute Board of Pharmacy Salem
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Nathan Osborn Child/Adolescent Psychiatrist Bend
Map It
HealthCare Randy Philbrick Emergency Medical Technician Portland
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Alan Hilles MD Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Nicole Kelly MD at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Sandy Giffin RN - MS - NEA-BC - Director at Oregon Poison Center Portland
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Archie Bleyer MD Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Osvaldo Schirripa MD Bend
Map It
HealthCare Shelley Campbell RN at Legacy Emanuel Hospital - Trauma Nurses Talk Tough Portland
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Chris Graham MD at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Pamela A. Tornay MD at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Cornelius (Woody) Peeples MD at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Patricia Buehler MD at InFocus Eye Care Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. David Rosenberg MD at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Peter Vraniak MD at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Emily Osborn MD at Central Oregon Emergency Physicians Bend
Map It
HealthCare Dr. Shannon Murphy MD – Pediatrician  
Justice/Judicial Jody Vaughan Union County District Attorney’s Office - Vice-Chair GAC on DUII LaGrande, OR
Map It
Justice/Judicial Josh Marquis Clatsop County District Attorney Astoria, OR
Map It
Justice/Judicial Senior Judge Gary Thompson Oregon Circuit Court (Ret.) Prineville, OR
Map It
Justice/Judicial Steven Leriche Jefferson County District Attorney Madras, OR
Map It
Justice/Judicial Aaron Brenneman Crook County District Attorney’s Office Prineville, OR
Map It
Justice/Judicial Dave Gallaher Associate Justice Confederated Tribes of Umatilla Indian Reservation - Umatilla County District Attorney (Ret.) Pendleton, OR
Map It
Justice/Judicial Deena Ryerson Senior Assistant Attorney General - DUII Resource Prosecutor - Department of Justice Salem, OR
Map It
Justice/Judicial Daina Vitolins Crook County District Attorney Prineville, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Alfred Bond Lt. - Crook County Sheriffs Office Prineville, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Andy Bentz Malheur County Sheriff (Ret.) Ontario, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Angie Donahoo Yamhill County Parole & Probation Newberg, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement April Ratliff Oregon State Police Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Art Labrousse Wasco County Sheriff (Ret.) The Dalles, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Bill Miller Detective Sgt - Union County Sheriffs Office LaGrande, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Bob Skipper Multnomah County Sheriff (Ret.) Portland, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Boyd Rasmussen Union County Sheriff LaGrande, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Brent Ritchie Lt. - Multnomah County Sheriff’s Office (Ret.) Portland, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Brian Pixley Lt. - Columbia County Sheriffs Office Scappoose, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Brooke McDowall Lt. - Columbia County Sheriffs Office Columbia, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Bryan Fitch Oregon State Police Officers Association OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Chris Gibson Oregon Narcotics Enforcement Association (ONEA) - Director of Oregon HIDTA Portland, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Chris Seber Lt. - Oregon State Police – Bend Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Cliff Harrold Captain - Lane County Sheriffs Office Eugene, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Craig Zanni Coos County Sheriff Coos Bay, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Dale Cummins Captain – Prineville Police Prineville, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Dan Conner Oregon Narcotics Enforcement Association (ONEA) - Central Oregon Drug Enforcement (CODE) Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Dan Lindhorst Sgt. - Norcor The Dalles, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Dan Penland Jail Commander - Jackson County Sheriffs Office Medford, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Daniel Staton Multnomah County Sheriff Portland, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Darius Mede Jail Commander - Coos County Sheriffs Office Coquille, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Dave Burright Linn County Sheriff (Ret) - Oregon State Sheriffs’ Association Executive Director (Ret) Albany, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement David Beatty Lt. - Department of Public Safety Standards & Training Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement David Denney Sgt. - Curry County Sheriffs Office Gold Beach, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Dennis Yaws Oregon State Police Officers Association  
Law Enforcement Denney Kelley Chief - Black Butte Police Department Black Butte, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Deron McMaster Captain - Deschutes County Sheriffs Office Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Dessa DeForest Oregon State Police Officers Association  
Law Enforcement Devon Sommer Oregon State Police Officers Association  
Law Enforcement Diana Rabago Captain - Benton County Sheriffs Office Corvallis, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Don Wagner Lt. - Oregon State Police Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Don Swift Captain - Reserve Academy Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Ed Mouery Major - Narcotics Division Supervisor - Oregon State Police (Ret.) - Executive Director ONEA Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Eric Zanni Coos County Sheriff Coquille, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Erik Fisher President - Oregon Narcotics Enforcement Association (ONEA) Eugene, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Fred Testa Oregon State Police Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Gary Samuel Sgt. - Detective - Warm Springs Police Department - Confederated Tribes of Warm Springs Warm Springs, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Glenn Cramer Law Enforcement Liasion Olympia, WA
Map It
Law Enforcement Greg Plummer Oregon State Police Tillamook, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement James Bouziane Administrator - Reserve Academy Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement James Lynch Oregon Liquor Control Commission Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Jamie Russell Lt. - Lincoln County Sheriffs Office Newport, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Jason Mosiman Jail Commander - Yamhill County Sheriffs Office McMinnville, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Jeff Coffman Prineville Police Department Prineville, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Jeff Lewis Oregon State Police Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Jeff Willis Sgt. - Oregon State Police Roseburg, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Jim Adkins Jefferson County Sheriff Madras, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Jim Hensley Crook County Sheriff Prineville, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Jim Porter Chief - Bend Police Department Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Joel Hensley Jail Commander - Curry County Sheriffs Office Gold Beach, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement John Gautney Crook County Sheriff’s Office Prineville, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement John Trumbo Umatilla County Sheriff (Ret.) Pendleton, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement John Turner Walla Walla County Sheriff Walla Walla, WA
Map It
Law Enforcement Julie Sutton HIDTA ISC - Oregon Department of Justice Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement K. Biguze Clackamas County Sheriffs Office Clackamas, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Ken Mannix Bend Police Department Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Ken Matlack Morrow County Sheriff Heppner, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Lori Lucas Jail Commander - Union County Jail LaGrande, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Marc Heckathorn Captain - Jefferson County Sheriff's Office Madras, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Marianne Novotny Oregon State Sheriffs’ Association - Assistant Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Marie Gainer Sgt. - Lincoln County Sheriffs Office Newport, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Mary Savaiinavea Captain - Norcor The Dalles, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Michael Iwai Sgt. - Oregon State Police Officers Association - Drug Recognition Expert Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Mike Loughary ASAC – Oregon Department of Justice Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Mike Poindexter Modoc County Sheriff & Coroner Alturas, CA
Map It
Law Enforcement Mike Root Jail Commander - Douglas County Sheriffs Office Roseburg, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Nathan Scott Portland Police Bureau Traffic Portland, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Paul Havel Undersheriff - Lake County Sheriffs Office Lakeview, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Paul Kansky Captain - Bend Police Department Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Patrick Moore D.I.N.T. Roseburg, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Rachel Reyna Jail Commander Vale, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Rick Daugherty Lt. - Bellevue Washington Police Department (Ret.) Kennewick, WA
Map It
Law Enforcement Rick Jackson Pendleton Police Department Pendleton, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Robert Dent Oregon State Police (Ret.) - Founder of Constable Public Safety Memorial Foundation Inc. Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Robert Gorman Oregon State Police Officers Association  
Law Enforcement Robert Hayes Albany Police Department Albany, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Robert Jones Oregon State Police Forensics Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Robert Pippenger Lt. - Tillamook County Sheriffs Office Tillamook, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Scott Bieber Chief of Police - Walla Walla Police Department Walla Walla, WA
Map It
Law Enforcement Shane Nelson Sheriff - Deschutes County Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Stan Suenaga Public Safety General Manager - Confederated Tribes of Warm Springs Warm Springs, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Sterling Hail Oregon State Police Officers Association  
Law Enforcement Steve McIntosh ASOC - Department of Justice Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Stuart Roberts Chief - Pendleton Police Department - Past President Oregon Association of Chiefs of Police Pendleton, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Suzy Isham OHSU DPS Administrative Lieutenant - Oregon DUII Task Force Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Tanner Stanfill Chief - Madras Police Department Madras, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Ted Anderson Oregon State Police (Ret.) Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Terra Duncan HIDTA ISC - Oregon Department of Justice Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Terry Rowan Umatilla County Sheriff Pendleton, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Terry Timeus West Linn Police Department West Linn, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Tim Bennett Public Information Officer - Walla Walla Police Department Walla Walla, WA
Map It
Law Enforcement Tim McClain Superintendent - Oregon State Police (Ret.) Albany, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Tim Thomas Oregon State Police Officers Association  
Law Enforcement Todd Anderson Department of Public Safety Standards and Training (DPSST) Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Todd Vian Captain - Linn County Sheriffs Office Albany, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Tom Bergin Clatsop County Oregon Sheriff Astoria, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Tom Moquin Sgt - Marion County Sheriff’s Office Salem, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Mark Egert Lt Bend, OR
Map It
Law Enforcement Dala Johnson Community Policing Officer Lebanon, Oregon
Map It
Law Enforcement Tyler Vancil School Resource Officer Roseburg, oregon
Map It
Media Christine Tatum CEO Media Salad Colorado
Map It
Media Amy Dent Beebe Quixotic Productions Salem, OR
Map It
Media Bob Perry Redmond Patriots Redmond, OR
Map It
Media Michael McGee Owner - Redmond Computers  
Other Mary Garcia Driver Control Program Coordinator Salem, Oregon
Map It
Other Rick Nissen CPA - Nissen & Meyer Redmond, OR
Map It
Other Neil Bryant Attorney at Law - Bryant Lovlien & Jarvis Bend, OR
Map It
Other Garrett Chrostek Attorney at Law - Bryant Lovlien & Jarvis Bend, OR
Map It
Other Linda Gott Sr Strategic Business Manager Reno, NV
Map It
Other April Scoggins Certified Recovery Counselor Salem, Oregon
Map It
Parent Cameo Chambers Parent Redmond, OR
Map It
Parent Tony Oliver Parent Redmond, OR
Map It
Parent Desiree Clayton Parent Lake Oswego, OR
Map It
Parent Gretchen Pennington Parent Redmond, OR
Map It
Parent Kathy Dent Grandparent Bend, OR
Map It
Parent Susan Voss-Rothmeier Parent Portland, OR
Map It
Parent Valerie Nichols Parent Redmond, OR
Map It
Prevention Abigail Wells MA - CPS - Vibrant Future Coalition Director at Northwest Family Services Portland, OR
Map It
Prevention Aimee Hendle Californians for Drug Free Youth California
Map It
Prevention Amber Gaines Prevention Specialist at Cow Creek Prevention Roseburg, OR
Map It
Prevention Barbi Dunham TAPS South Deschutes County Bend, OR
Map It
Prevention Belinda Ballah B.A. - CPS - Director of Hood River County Prevention Department Hood River, OR
Map It
Prevention Bob Doyle Colorado Tobacco Education Prevention Association - Colorado SAM Colorado
Map It
Prevention Brian McCrady Prevention Specialist at Clackamas County Prevention Oregon City, OR
Map It
Prevention Bridget Klotz Missouri SAM Administrative Coordinator Missouri
Map It
Prevention Cate Duke Mothers Against Drunk Driving (M.A.D.D.) - Govenor’s Advisory Committee on DUII Eugene, OR
Map It
Prevention Clair Raujol Volunteers of America Oregon Portland, OR
Map It
Prevention Connie Cabrera Marion County Victim Impact Panel - Governor’s Advisory Committee on DUII Salem, OR
Map It
Prevention Connie Ramaekers Prevention Specialist - Director of Tigard Turns the Tide Tigard, OR
Map It
Prevention Crystal Rico Bilingual Youth & Family Specialist – Volunteers of America Oregon
Map It
Prevention Cyndy Hillier Tualatin Together Tualatin, OR
Map It
Prevention Cynthia Edwards Coast Health & Wellness North Bend, OR
Map It
Prevention DeAnna Pearl Prevention Specialist at Tillamook FCC Tillamook, OR
Map It
Prevention DeAnne Mansveld Prevention Specialist LaGrande, OR
Map It
Prevention Debby Jones Wasco County Prevention Specialist - YOUTHTHINK The Dalles, OR
Map It
Prevention Derek Franklin President of Washington Association for Substance Abuse and Violence Prevention Washington
Map It
Prevention Dwight Holton Director of Lines for Life Portland, OR
Map It
Prevention Erik Larson Lake County Prevention Coordinator Lakeview, OR
Map It
Prevention Emily Mossberg Jackson County Health & Human Services Medford, OR
Map It
Prevention Harry Apelbaum B.A. - CADC I - Vibrant Future Coalition Coordinator at Northwest Family Services Portland, OR
Map It
Prevention Heidi Heilman Massachusetts Prevention Alliance Massachusetts
Map It
Prevention Jeff Ruscoe Certified Prevention Specialist - Team Lead at Oregon Addictions & Mental Health Salem, OR
Map It
Prevention Jill Dale Certified Prevention Specialist at Oregon Addictions & Mental Health Salem, OR
Map It
Prevention Jill Quackenbush Prevention Supervisor at Clatsop County Juvenile Department Astoria/Seaside, OR
Map It
Prevention Jody Hensley Massachusetts Prevention Alliance Massachusetts
Map It
Prevention Julie Schauer Parents Opposed to Pot National Partner Vermont
Map It
Prevention Kristin Twenge Oregon DUII Task Force Salem, OR
Map It
Prevention Lora Baker Oregon DUII Task Force Salem, OR
Map It
Prevention Mandi Puckett Certified Prevention Specialist Redmond, OR
Map It
Prevention Marie Watkins Certified Prevention Specialist - Tigard Turns the Tide Coalition Director Tigard, OR
Map It
Prevention Meghan Sullivan Executive Director of TOGETHER! Lacey, WA
Map It
Prevention Michael Martinez Certified Prevention Specialist - Confederated Tribes of Warm Springs Warm Springs, OR
Map It
Prevention Michelle Apparcel Lane County DUII Victim Impact Panel Eugene, OR
Map It
Prevention Nancy McKinnis Jackson County Health & Human Services Medford, OR
Map It
Prevention Paige Hurt Prevention Specialist - Oregon City Together Oregon City, OR
Map It
Prevention Perla Estrada LMSW - MBA - WorkHealthy Oregon Program Manager Tualatin, OR
Map It
Prevention Rebecca Ambrose Prevention Specialist - Curry County Community Health Prevention & Promotion Gold Beach, OR
Map It
Prevention Robin Wortman Union County Safe Communities LaGrande, OR
Map It
Prevention Rod Cook Director of Clackamas County Commission on Children & Families Oregon City, OR
Map It
Prevention Shannon Stanton Youth Prevention CTGR Grand Ronde, OR
Map It
Prevention Shawn Martinez CPS - Josephine County Prevention Coordinator Grants Pass, OR
Map It
Prevention Sue Rusche National Families in Action National partner
Map It
Prevention Tiffany Hicks Certified Prevention Specialist - Clackamas County Children Youth & Families Portland, OR
Map It
Prevention Angela Watton Suicide Prevention Coordinator Grants Pass, OR
Map It
Prevention Belinda Ballah Director Hood River County Prevention Hood River, Oregon
Map It
Prevention Rob Dennis SPF/PFS Coordinator Baker City, Oregon
Map It
State Legislators Gene Whisnant State Representative (District 53) Bend, OR
Map It
Transportation Chris Cheng Oregon Department of Transportation (ODOT) - Region 4 Bend, OR
Map It
Transportation Dan Estes Oregon Department of Transportation (ODOT) - Traffic Safety Division (TSD) Salem, OR
Map It
Transportation David Martin Oregon Department of Transportation (ODOT) - Department of Motor Vehicles (DMV) Salem, OR
Map It
Transportation Mary Grosso Oregon Department of Transportation (ODOT) - Department of Motor Vehicles (DMV) Salem, OR
Map It
Treatment Alex Bitz Lutheran Community Services Northwest Prineville, OR
Map It
Treatment Ben Cort Director of Professional Relations - Center for Dependency Addiction & Rehab / UC Colorado
Map It
Treatment Bob Herried CADCII - Addictions Recovery Center Medford, OR
Map It
Treatment Dr. Ron Schwerzler MD - Director of Medical Services for Serenity Lane Eugene, OR
Map It
Treatment Joanna Williams CADC II - Substance Abuse Disorder Outpatient Treatment Program Klamath Basin Behavioral Health Klamath Falls, OR
Map It
Treatment Karen Kramer BS - CADC II Madras, OR
Map It
Treatment Marc Williams Deschutes County Behavioral Health Bend, OR
Map It
Treatment Paul Steinbroner CNS Productions Medford, OR
Map It
Veterans Robert D. Maxwell recipient Medal of Honor (the military’s highest decoration) for his actions in World War II Bend, OR
Map It
Youth B. P. High School student Oregon
Map It
Youth K. S. High School student Oregon
Map It
Youth M. P. Middle School student Oregon
Map It
Youth H. H. Middle School student Oregon
Map It
Youth-Serving Organizations Pam Pearce President West Linn, OR
Map It
Youth-Serving Organizations Jeremy Puckett Head Coach - High Desert YellowJackets Girls Fastpitch Softball Program Redmond, OR
Map It
Youth-Serving Organizations Monika Piatt Business Owner and Board Member Natural High Bend 23095 Alfalfa Market Road Bend, Oregon
Map It
Displaying 1 - 269 of 269